Thursday, 19 April 2012

huh?

Jyeahhh (!) Whut the heck happen to blogger.com? Its kinda weird when I just login into my acc and *dush*, my dashboard has turn into somethin else? My reaction that time, "AHHH! WOOOHOO! HOLY SHIT. OMG OMG OMG OMG OMG OMG. I'M GONNA DIE, GET ME OFF, GET ME OFF!!!!"~ Yeah, kinda like that. -,- I'm so confused with this new profile~ Duh, I know these changes for months but I never upgrade my dashboard. And now, it suddenly change itself. LOL~ And know, I have to learn about all this stupid new stuff. I want the ol' one back, it simple~ If anybody out there know how to change this stupid new blog into the old one, please let me know~ I really appreciate it~ Thank you. (: Have a nice day.




may Allah bless
meormuhdazfar
19042012:1809